2019年江苏高校青蓝工程优秀青年骨干教师名单
(共350人)
南京大学:(3人)
毛维准、刘鹏、贾小氢
东南大学:(4人)
王金湘、许妍、王翔宇、房雷
南京航空航天大学:(3人)
冒泽慧、周宇、吴迪
南京理工大学:(3人)
洪弘、朱时军、翁丹
河海大学:(3人)
李彬权、王岗、颜玉凡
南京农业大学:(3人)
吴俊俊、安红利、郑冠宇
中国药科大学:(3人)
胡庆华、姜正羽、魏志凤
南京森林警察学院:(3人)
张洁、宋小娇、翟春婕
江南大学:(3人)
侯勇、潘礼龙、金伟
中国矿业大学:(3人)
王和堂、胡国忠、申建
南京邮电大学:(3人)
张寅、翟学超、郭丽
南京林业大学:(4人)
张小祥、何佳、陈健强、魏强
南京信息工程大学:(3人)
张明道、周德成、徐永明
南京工业大学:(4人)
王春婷、陈炜昀、朱宁、丁瑞媛
南京师范大学:(4人)
白洋、庄曦、黄昌春、黄园
南京财经大学:(3人)
唐保庆、徐圆、张正勇
南京医科大学:(3人)
李远、陈晨、王觉进
南京中医药大学:(3人)
刘培、陈瑶、徐飞
南京审计大学:(3人)
汪险生、占济舟、杨章静
南京体育学院:(2人)
康晓磊、吕园欣
南京艺术学院:(2人)
孙慧、叶笛
南京工程学院:(3人)
高芳征、臧利国、杨静
江苏警官学院:(2人)
李玲、周晨
南京特殊教育师范学院:(3人)
琚四化、崔燕、夏宝妹
江苏第二师范学院:(3人)
杨杰、黄斌、顾媛媛
江苏师范大学:(4人)
刘涛、郭永锐、庞宏奎、王世进
徐州医科大学:(3人)
侯平甫、刘相叶、高剑
常州大学:(4人)
唐波、张帅、焦竹青、任保全
江苏理工学院:(3人)
舒振球、潘长多、杨国萍
苏州大学:(4人)
沈承诚、赵毅、陈涛、汪维鹏
苏州科技大学:(4人)
钱飞跃、程郁琨、赵蒙、陈丰
常熟理工学院:(3人)
施少君、李上钊、周艳
南通大学:(2人)
陈晓峰、吴辉群
淮海工学院:(2人)
王衍、唐浩
淮阴师范学院:(3人)
胡磊、孟祥海、张玉磊
淮阴工学院:(3人)
戴建国、王志辉、汪倩倩
盐城师范学院:(3人)
刘秋宁、杨国誉、张华兵
盐城工学院:(4人)
冯大千、李亮、姚为、陶泽天
扬州大学:(4人)
杨文星、柏彦超、李钱峰、顾敏
江苏大学:(4人)
杜怿、徐紫巍、韩修静、孟庆峰
江苏科技大学:(3人)
刘彬、陆君、程勇
南京晓庄学院:(3人)
刘霞、马李刚、张长丽
金陵科技学院:(3人)
丁凯孟、黄冬辉、王忠伟
徐州工程学院:(3人)
石艳梅、朱文友、孟娜
常州工学院:(3人)
吴小锋、王亚楠、张燕红
泰州学院:(3人)
刘佩德、钱进、张鹏
三江学院:(2人)
沙鑫美、陈双双
无锡太湖学院:(1人)
冯鲜
西交利物浦大学:(1人)
马洁明
南通理工学院:(1人)
李彬
宿迁学院:(1人)
杨丽娟
江苏开放大学:(3人)
黄黎、程狄、陈婉
南京大学金陵学院:(2人)
杨冠男、郭静
东南大学成贤学院:(1人)
王娟芬
南京航空航天大学金城学院:(2人)
郝雯娟、李然
南京理工大学紫金学院:(2人)
王玲俊、裔传俊
南京工业大学浦江学院:(2人)
王欣、高生平
南京师范大学中北学院:(2人)
林祥瑜、陆原
南京审计大学金审学院:(1人)
谢海燕
南京财经大学红山学院:(1人)
李宁
南京信息工程大学滨江学院:(2人)
李庆芳、于小兵
中国传媒大学南广学院:(1人)
丁艳
江苏师范大学科文学院:(1人)
夏敏
中国矿业大学徐海学院:(1人)
魏超
苏州大学文正学院:(1人)
徐芳
苏州大学应用技术学院:(1人)
李磊
苏州科技大学天平学院:(2人)
周荣华、裴丽霞
南京医科大学康达学院:(1人)
张明
扬州大学广陵学院:(2人)
佘志敏、陈英
南京邮电大学通达学院:(1人)
王发兴
江苏大学京江学院:(2人)
严永敏、崔承云
南京理工大学泰州科技学院:(1人)
谭沈阳
南京中医药大学翰林学院:(1人)
沈洁
南京师范大学泰州学院:(2人)
庞宇、郭依正
常州大学怀德学院:(1人)
仲旦彦
江苏联合职业技术学院:(9人)
李坤、禹晓梅、苏建良、王艳艳、王海军、徐华、彭鑫、施天慧、李丽
南京工业职业技术学院:(3人)
吴修娟、王研艳、杨艳
南京科技职业学院:(2人)
杨福兴、聂涛
南京交通职业技术学院:(3人)
程丽群、俞跃、陈剑波
江苏经贸职业技术学院:(3人)
丁德波、李姝、金乐
南京信息职业技术学院:(3人)
王文轩、张霞、魏欣
南京铁道职业技术学院:(3人)
董慧、吴杰、冯再勇
江苏海事职业技术学院:(3人)
邓华、乔大雷、王鹏
南京旅游职业学院:(2人)
吕胜男、陆明华
江苏卫生健康职业学院:(2人)
张晶、许婷
无锡商业职业技术学院:(3人)
王新琴、吴锡平、陆璐
江苏信息职业技术学院:(2人)
叶春、杨光
无锡职业技术学院:(3人)
张韬、吴兆明、汤菊萍
无锡工艺职业技术学院:(2人)
王超、曹君
江苏建筑职业技术学院:(3人)
苗磊刚、张兰兰、王文芬
徐州工业职业技术学院:(3人)
丛后罗、湛玉婕、张超彦
江苏安全技术职业学院:(1人)
马岩岩
常州信息职业技术学院:(3人)
涂琴、戴建平、周海飞
常州纺织服装职业技术学院:(2人)
杨永超、王淑华
常州工程职业技术学院:(3人)
程进、陈小中、于瑞
常州轻工职业技术学院:(2人)
卢剑炜、张保伟
常州机电职业技术学院:(3人)
邹华杰、周斌、王霆
江苏城乡建设职业学院:(1人)
张超
苏州工艺美术职业技术学院:(2人)
宋晓真、李方
苏州农业职业技术学院:(3人)
杨伟球、庞欣、姚岚
苏州经贸职业技术学院:(2人)
刘桓、董虎胜
苏州卫生职业技术学院:(2人)
林婕、张雪莹
南通航运职业技术学院:(3人)
王源庆、李伟、王鲁欣
江苏工程职业技术学院:(3人)
袁东进、高路恒、朱海荣
江苏商贸职业学院:(1人)
蔡艳婧
江苏财会职业学院:(1人)
王慧
淮安信息职业技术学院:(2人)
侯林、程乐
江苏食品药品职业技术学院:(3人)
于春玲、张二飞、谷绒
江苏财经职业技术学院:(2人)
王浩、傅伟
江苏护理职业学院:(1人)
周楠
盐城工业职业技术学院:(2人)
徐帅、李明
江苏医药职业学院:(2人)
李芳、王春桃
扬州工业职业技术学院:(2人)
谢伟、唐明军
江苏旅游职业学院:(2人)
徐晓庆、王宁宁
江苏农林职业技术学院:(3人)
卫佩行、吴井生、许建民
江苏农牧科技职业学院:(3人)
殷玲、王婧、周荣甲
南京机电职业技术学院:(2人)
王国珍、朱红娟
江阴职业技术学院:(2人)
程寿国、胡娜
无锡科技职业学院:(2人)
唐霞、马瑜
无锡城市职业技术学院:(2人)
张琰、华秋红
徐州幼儿师范高等专科学校:(2人)
李倩、马池芬
徐州生物工程职业技术学院:(2人)
王世敏、徐宁宁
苏州市职业大学:(2人)
王庆、朱元吉
沙洲职业工学院:(2人)
邓朝结、费燕娜
苏州工业园区服务外包职业学院:(2人)
张趁香、尤澜涛
苏州工业职业技术学院:(3人)
王栋、王喜、季业益
苏州健雄职业技术学院:(2人)
苏玲利、李鹏
苏州信息职业技术学院:(2人)
盛雪丰、顾菊芬
苏州幼儿师范高等专科学校:(1人)
张云亮
南通职业大学:(3人)
万志敏、李侠、张蓓
南通科技职业学院:(1人)
葛磊
南通师范高等专科学校:(2人)
姜黎鑫、王春燕
连云港职业技术学院:(2人)
方金强、张兵
连云港师范高等专科学校:(2人)
陶明涛、孙晓松
盐城幼儿师范高等专科学校:(1人)
李鹏
扬州市职业大学:(2人)
黄瑞、蒋业浩
镇江市高等专科学校:(2人)
邢正、潘玥
泰州职业技术学院:(2人)
于雯、王知乐
钟山职业技术学院:(1人)
刘洋
正德职业技术学院:(1人)
马磊
金肯职业技术学院:(1人)
罗小兰
应天职业技术学院:(1人)
许丹
南京视觉艺术职业学院:(1人)
张恬
无锡南洋职业技术学院:(2人)
郦俊伍、杜月蕾
九州职业技术学院:(2人)
朱千锋、张建清
苏州工业园区职业技术学院:(1人)
王玉丽
硅湖职业技术学院:(1人)
刘峰
苏州托普信息职业技术学院:(1人)
徐云娟
昆山登云科技职业学院:(1人)
吴杰
苏州高博软件技术职业学院:(1人)
郭泉
炎黄职业技术学院:(1人)
杨贤超
江海职业技术学院:(2人)
孙健、朱彩兰
江南影视职业艺术学院:(1人)
石佩芝